Delete

2018 Class AA Boys Championship Tee Sheet

Tue, October 2

Print
Brookings Country Club / Men's
Time Hole Players
9:00 AM   10
Gavin Hatch
154
Harrisburg
Ethan Vikander
157
Aberdeen Central
Drew Cole
159
Brookings
Tice McVay
153
Sturgis
9:10 AM   10
Will Allen
162
Harrisburg
Braydon Jones
166
Aberdeen Central
Jesse Roberts
181
Brookings
Noah Ziegmann
158
Sturgis
9:20 AM 1
Landon Moe
165
Yankton
Brody Olivier
188
Brandon Valley
Jack Johnson
202
SF O'Gorman
Cayden Paulsen
175
Watertown
10
Jackson Schroeppel
179
Harrisburg
Scott Albrecht
171
Aberdeen Central
Alec Rice
165
Brookings
Matt Eby
172
Sturgis
9:30 AM 1
Gavin Haselhorst
166
Yankton
Emmet Hansen
174
Brandon Valley
Owen Holmes
175
SF O'Gorman
Drew Norberg
164
Watertown
10
Trevor Berreth
182
Harrisburg
Micah Dohrer
184
Aberdeen Central
Justin Kortan
185
Brookings
JD Keszler
185
Sturgis
9:40 AM 1
Austin Frick
173
Yankton
Matt Anderson
174
Brandon Valley
Zachary Curd
170
SF O'Gorman
Tucker Wookey
167
Watertown
10
Sam Gibson
192
Harrisburg
Jackson Dorsett
189
Aberdeen Central
Ryan Treiber
181
Brookings
Bradin Standing Bear
195
Sturgis
9:50 AM 1
Jimmie Cunningham
158
Yankton
Matt Gusso
164
Brandon Valley
Blake Dornbusch
158
SF O'Gorman
Nik Sunde
174
Watertown
10
Jacob Tobin
194
Aberdeen Central
Fred Roufs
194
Harrisburg
Jordan Svobodny
195
Brookings
Devin Wolter
198
Sturgis
10:00 AM 1
Simon Hacecky
161
Yankton
Austin Swenson
167
Brandon Valley
William Sanford
160
SF O'Gorman
Jake Olson
165
Watertown
10
Ethan Huber
163
Mitchell
Mason Rozell
172
Huron
Brady Christoffels
178
SF Washington
Alex Duran
178
RC Central
10:10 AM 1
Michael Frick
157
Yankton
Jake Whitlock
159
Watertown
Phil Enderson
164
SF O'Gorman
Jackson Faber
152
Brandon Valley
10
Max Dailey
164
Mitchell
Landon Roberts
171
Huron
Jack Kray
166
SF Washington
Seth Stock
171
RC Central
10:20 AM 1
John Young
168
RC Stevens
Adam Schrader
169
SF Lincoln
Dane Burghduff
167
Spearfish
Karsten Grove
184
SF Roosevelt
10
Cameron Kor
181
RC Central
Jacob Wehde
176
Huron
Kade Clark
168
Mitchell
Lake Hamilton
175
SF Washington
10:30 AM 1
Ryan Nolan
154
RC Stevens
Nash Stenberg
153
SF Lincoln
Tyler McBurnett
168
Spearfish
Karsten Kern
166
SF Roosevelt
10
Max Tupper
173
Mitchell
Carter Karst
178
Pierre
Jaedn Dansby
181
RC Central
Nathan Gauer
191
Huron
10:40 AM 1
Jonah Swartz
160
RC Stevens
Jack Hilgenberg
154
SF Lincoln
Drew Gusso
161
Spearfish
Jack Eggebraaten
163
SF Roosevelt
10
Grady Klundt
175
Pierre
Eric Dotson
205
RC Central
Will Smith
203
Huron
Grant Behrend
210
SF Washington
10:50 AM 1
Payton Phares
158
RC Stevens
Luke Honner
159
SF Lincoln
Sam Grout
161
Spearfish
Roland Siverling
160
SF Roosevelt
10
Tyler Swenson
175
Pierre
Brandon Wolfe
199
RC Central
Marty Boetel
212
Huron
Carter Knuth
218
SF Washington
11:00 AM 1
Ben Daane
150
RC Stevens
Max Honner
162
SF Lincoln
Jesse Sacrison
160
Spearfish
Jack Lundin
150
SF Roosevelt
10
Sawyer Brose
231
Douglas
Zain Baus
203
Pierre
Nick Bennett
174
Mitchell
11:10 AM 1
Ryan Neff
145
SF Lincoln
Adam Salter
149
RC Stevens
Kevin Kolb
149
Spearfish
Garett Everson
152
SF Roosevelt
10
Sawyer Lee
188
Pierre
Austin Taylor
255
Douglas
Jakob Studer
206
Mitchell
11:20 AM   10
Andrew Divis
271
Douglas
Thomas Kropp
202
Pierre
Ashton Moon
222
SF Washington
Print
Brookings Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Salter
149
RC Stevens
11:10 AM 1 Men's Garett Everson + Kevin Kolb + Ryan Neff
Adam Schrader
169
SF Lincoln
10:20 AM 1 Men's Dane Burghduff + John Young + Karsten Grove
Alec Rice
165
Brookings
9:20 AM 10 Men's Jackson Schroeppel + Matt Eby + Scott Albrecht
Alex Duran
178
RC Central
10:00 AM 10 Men's Brady Christoffels + Ethan Huber + Mason Rozell
Andrew Divis
271
Douglas
11:20 AM 10 Men's Ashton Moon + Thomas Kropp
Ashton Moon
222
SF Washington
11:20 AM 10 Men's Andrew Divis + Thomas Kropp
Austin Frick
173
Yankton
9:40 AM 1 Men's Matt Anderson + Tucker Wookey + Zachary Curd
Austin Swenson
167
Brandon Valley
10:00 AM 1 Men's Jake Olson + Simon Hacecky + William Sanford
Austin Taylor
255
Douglas
11:10 AM 10 Men's Jakob Studer + Sawyer Lee
Ben Daane
150
RC Stevens
11:00 AM 1 Men's Jack Lundin + Jesse Sacrison + Max Honner
Blake Dornbusch
158
SF O'Gorman
9:50 AM 1 Men's Jimmie Cunningham + Matt Gusso + Nik Sunde
Bradin Standing Bear
195
Sturgis
9:40 AM 10 Men's Jackson Dorsett + Ryan Treiber + Sam Gibson
Brady Christoffels
178
SF Washington
10:00 AM 10 Men's Alex Duran + Ethan Huber + Mason Rozell
Brandon Wolfe
199
RC Central
10:50 AM 10 Men's Carter Knuth + Marty Boetel + Tyler Swenson
Braydon Jones
166
Aberdeen Central
9:10 AM 10 Men's Jesse Roberts + Noah Ziegmann + Will Allen
Brody Olivier
188
Brandon Valley
9:20 AM 1 Men's Cayden Paulsen + Jack Johnson + Landon Moe
Cameron Kor
181
RC Central
10:20 AM 10 Men's Jacob Wehde + Kade Clark + Lake Hamilton
Carter Karst
178
Pierre
10:30 AM 10 Men's Jaedn Dansby + Max Tupper + Nathan Gauer
Carter Knuth
218
SF Washington
10:50 AM 10 Men's Brandon Wolfe + Marty Boetel + Tyler Swenson
Cayden Paulsen
175
Watertown
9:20 AM 1 Men's Brody Olivier + Jack Johnson + Landon Moe
Dane Burghduff
167
Spearfish
10:20 AM 1 Men's Adam Schrader + John Young + Karsten Grove
Devin Wolter
198
Sturgis
9:50 AM 10 Men's Fred Roufs + Jacob Tobin + Jordan Svobodny
Drew Cole
159
Brookings
9:00 AM 10 Men's Ethan Vikander + Gavin Hatch + Tice McVay
Drew Gusso
161
Spearfish
10:40 AM 1 Men's Jack Eggebraaten + Jack Hilgenberg + Jonah Swartz
Drew Norberg
164
Watertown
9:30 AM 1 Men's Emmet Hansen + Gavin Haselhorst + Owen Holmes
Emmet Hansen
174
Brandon Valley
9:30 AM 1 Men's Drew Norberg + Gavin Haselhorst + Owen Holmes
Eric Dotson
205
RC Central
10:40 AM 10 Men's Grady Klundt + Grant Behrend + Will Smith
Ethan Huber
163
Mitchell
10:00 AM 10 Men's Alex Duran + Brady Christoffels + Mason Rozell
Ethan Vikander
157
Aberdeen Central
9:00 AM 10 Men's Drew Cole + Gavin Hatch + Tice McVay
Fred Roufs
194
Harrisburg
9:50 AM 10 Men's Devin Wolter + Jacob Tobin + Jordan Svobodny
Garett Everson
152
SF Roosevelt
11:10 AM 1 Men's Adam Salter + Kevin Kolb + Ryan Neff
Gavin Haselhorst
166
Yankton
9:30 AM 1 Men's Drew Norberg + Emmet Hansen + Owen Holmes
Gavin Hatch
154
Harrisburg
9:00 AM 10 Men's Drew Cole + Ethan Vikander + Tice McVay
Grady Klundt
175
Pierre
10:40 AM 10 Men's Eric Dotson + Grant Behrend + Will Smith
Grant Behrend
210
SF Washington
10:40 AM 10 Men's Eric Dotson + Grady Klundt + Will Smith
JD Keszler
185
Sturgis
9:30 AM 10 Men's Justin Kortan + Micah Dohrer + Trevor Berreth
Jack Eggebraaten
163
SF Roosevelt
10:40 AM 1 Men's Drew Gusso + Jack Hilgenberg + Jonah Swartz
Jack Hilgenberg
154
SF Lincoln
10:40 AM 1 Men's Drew Gusso + Jack Eggebraaten + Jonah Swartz
Jack Johnson
202
SF O'Gorman
9:20 AM 1 Men's Brody Olivier + Cayden Paulsen + Landon Moe
Jack Kray
166
SF Washington
10:10 AM 10 Men's Landon Roberts + Max Dailey + Seth Stock
Jack Lundin
150
SF Roosevelt
11:00 AM 1 Men's Ben Daane + Jesse Sacrison + Max Honner
Jackson Dorsett
189
Aberdeen Central
9:40 AM 10 Men's Bradin Standing Bear + Ryan Treiber + Sam Gibson
Jackson Faber
152
Brandon Valley
10:10 AM 1 Men's Jake Whitlock + Michael Frick + Phil Enderson
Jackson Schroeppel
179
Harrisburg
9:20 AM 10 Men's Alec Rice + Matt Eby + Scott Albrecht
Jacob Tobin
194
Aberdeen Central
9:50 AM 10 Men's Devin Wolter + Fred Roufs + Jordan Svobodny
Jacob Wehde
176
Huron
10:20 AM 10 Men's Cameron Kor + Kade Clark + Lake Hamilton
Jaedn Dansby
181
RC Central
10:30 AM 10 Men's Carter Karst + Max Tupper + Nathan Gauer
Jake Olson
165
Watertown
10:00 AM 1 Men's Austin Swenson + Simon Hacecky + William Sanford
Jake Whitlock
159
Watertown
10:10 AM 1 Men's Jackson Faber + Michael Frick + Phil Enderson
Jakob Studer
206
Mitchell
11:10 AM 10 Men's Austin Taylor + Sawyer Lee
Jesse Roberts
181
Brookings
9:10 AM 10 Men's Braydon Jones + Noah Ziegmann + Will Allen
Jesse Sacrison
160
Spearfish
11:00 AM 1 Men's Ben Daane + Jack Lundin + Max Honner
Jimmie Cunningham
158
Yankton
9:50 AM 1 Men's Blake Dornbusch + Matt Gusso + Nik Sunde
John Young
168
RC Stevens
10:20 AM 1 Men's Adam Schrader + Dane Burghduff + Karsten Grove
Jonah Swartz
160
RC Stevens
10:40 AM 1 Men's Drew Gusso + Jack Eggebraaten + Jack Hilgenberg
Jordan Svobodny
195
Brookings
9:50 AM 10 Men's Devin Wolter + Fred Roufs + Jacob Tobin
Justin Kortan
185
Brookings
9:30 AM 10 Men's JD Keszler + Micah Dohrer + Trevor Berreth
Kade Clark
168
Mitchell
10:20 AM 10 Men's Cameron Kor + Jacob Wehde + Lake Hamilton
Karsten Grove
184
SF Roosevelt
10:20 AM 1 Men's Adam Schrader + Dane Burghduff + John Young
Karsten Kern
166
SF Roosevelt
10:30 AM 1 Men's Nash Stenberg + Ryan Nolan + Tyler McBurnett
Kevin Kolb
149
Spearfish
11:10 AM 1 Men's Adam Salter + Garett Everson + Ryan Neff
Lake Hamilton
175
SF Washington
10:20 AM 10 Men's Cameron Kor + Jacob Wehde + Kade Clark
Landon Moe
165
Yankton
9:20 AM 1 Men's Brody Olivier + Cayden Paulsen + Jack Johnson
Landon Roberts
171
Huron
10:10 AM 10 Men's Jack Kray + Max Dailey + Seth Stock
Luke Honner
159
SF Lincoln
10:50 AM 1 Men's Payton Phares + Roland Siverling + Sam Grout
Marty Boetel
212
Huron
10:50 AM 10 Men's Brandon Wolfe + Carter Knuth + Tyler Swenson
Mason Rozell
172
Huron
10:00 AM 10 Men's Alex Duran + Brady Christoffels + Ethan Huber
Matt Anderson
174
Brandon Valley
9:40 AM 1 Men's Austin Frick + Tucker Wookey + Zachary Curd
Matt Eby
172
Sturgis
9:20 AM 10 Men's Alec Rice + Jackson Schroeppel + Scott Albrecht
Matt Gusso
164
Brandon Valley
9:50 AM 1 Men's Blake Dornbusch + Jimmie Cunningham + Nik Sunde
Max Dailey
164
Mitchell
10:10 AM 10 Men's Jack Kray + Landon Roberts + Seth Stock
Max Honner
162
SF Lincoln
11:00 AM 1 Men's Ben Daane + Jack Lundin + Jesse Sacrison
Max Tupper
173
Mitchell
10:30 AM 10 Men's Carter Karst + Jaedn Dansby + Nathan Gauer
Micah Dohrer
184
Aberdeen Central
9:30 AM 10 Men's JD Keszler + Justin Kortan + Trevor Berreth
Michael Frick
157
Yankton
10:10 AM 1 Men's Jackson Faber + Jake Whitlock + Phil Enderson
Nash Stenberg
153
SF Lincoln
10:30 AM 1 Men's Karsten Kern + Ryan Nolan + Tyler McBurnett
Nathan Gauer
191
Huron
10:30 AM 10 Men's Carter Karst + Jaedn Dansby + Max Tupper
Nick Bennett
174
Mitchell
11:00 AM 10 Men's Sawyer Brose + Zain Baus
Nik Sunde
174
Watertown
9:50 AM 1 Men's Blake Dornbusch + Jimmie Cunningham + Matt Gusso
Noah Ziegmann
158
Sturgis
9:10 AM 10 Men's Braydon Jones + Jesse Roberts + Will Allen
Owen Holmes
175
SF O'Gorman
9:30 AM 1 Men's Drew Norberg + Emmet Hansen + Gavin Haselhorst
Payton Phares
158
RC Stevens
10:50 AM 1 Men's Luke Honner + Roland Siverling + Sam Grout
Phil Enderson
164
SF O'Gorman
10:10 AM 1 Men's Jackson Faber + Jake Whitlock + Michael Frick
Roland Siverling
160
SF Roosevelt
10:50 AM 1 Men's Luke Honner + Payton Phares + Sam Grout
Ryan Neff
145
SF Lincoln
11:10 AM 1 Men's Adam Salter + Garett Everson + Kevin Kolb
Ryan Nolan
154
RC Stevens
10:30 AM 1 Men's Karsten Kern + Nash Stenberg + Tyler McBurnett
Ryan Treiber
181
Brookings
9:40 AM 10 Men's Bradin Standing Bear + Jackson Dorsett + Sam Gibson
Sam Gibson
192
Harrisburg
9:40 AM 10 Men's Bradin Standing Bear + Jackson Dorsett + Ryan Treiber
Sam Grout
161
Spearfish
10:50 AM 1 Men's Luke Honner + Payton Phares + Roland Siverling
Sawyer Brose
231
Douglas
11:00 AM 10 Men's Nick Bennett + Zain Baus
Sawyer Lee
188
Pierre
11:10 AM 10 Men's Austin Taylor + Jakob Studer
Scott Albrecht
171
Aberdeen Central
9:20 AM 10 Men's Alec Rice + Jackson Schroeppel + Matt Eby
Seth Stock
171
RC Central
10:10 AM 10 Men's Jack Kray + Landon Roberts + Max Dailey
Simon Hacecky
161
Yankton
10:00 AM 1 Men's Austin Swenson + Jake Olson + William Sanford
Thomas Kropp
202
Pierre
11:20 AM 10 Men's Andrew Divis + Ashton Moon
Tice McVay
153
Sturgis
9:00 AM 10 Men's Drew Cole + Ethan Vikander + Gavin Hatch
Trevor Berreth
182
Harrisburg
9:30 AM 10 Men's JD Keszler + Justin Kortan + Micah Dohrer
Tucker Wookey
167
Watertown
9:40 AM 1 Men's Austin Frick + Matt Anderson + Zachary Curd
Tyler McBurnett
168
Spearfish
10:30 AM 1 Men's Karsten Kern + Nash Stenberg + Ryan Nolan
Tyler Swenson
175
Pierre
10:50 AM 10 Men's Brandon Wolfe + Carter Knuth + Marty Boetel
Will Allen
162
Harrisburg
9:10 AM 10 Men's Braydon Jones + Jesse Roberts + Noah Ziegmann
Will Smith
203
Huron
10:40 AM 10 Men's Eric Dotson + Grady Klundt + Grant Behrend
William Sanford
160
SF O'Gorman
10:00 AM 1 Men's Austin Swenson + Jake Olson + Simon Hacecky
Zachary Curd
170
SF O'Gorman
9:40 AM 1 Men's Austin Frick + Matt Anderson + Tucker Wookey
Zain Baus
203
Pierre
11:00 AM 10 Men's Nick Bennett + Sawyer Brose